Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HASSALL ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+55.9%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+12.7%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+214.3%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4HN
← Back to All Properties