Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WARWICK ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£245,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+64.5%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Detached
+£245,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£379,995
+10.1%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+58.3%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Detached
+£127,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,995
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8PQ
← Back to All Properties