Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ASHFORTH AVENUE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+34.6%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+9.7%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+3.8%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7NH
← Back to All Properties