Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, JARMANS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 5AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+79.5%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+62.5%
Sold on 6 June 2001
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 5AQ
← Back to All Properties