Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
422, FULBRIDGE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+50.0%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+42.8%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 29 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6SE
← Back to All Properties