3, MALWOOD CLOSE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 5JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+37.5%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+33.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1