Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, MODEL VILLAGE, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,500
+25.7%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
-11.6%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4BS
← Back to All Properties