Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MURANO DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+6.4%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,950
Sold on 6 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8PN
← Back to All Properties