Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, LYNDON ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+19.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500
+41.1%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 14 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7QJ
← Back to All Properties