32, MILBURN CRESCENT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 3BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.1%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£445,000+178.1%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Terraced
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+13.6%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£19,140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,860
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1