Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 511, BARLOW MOOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+5.3%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+3.6%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 16 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8AQ
← Back to All Properties