Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MASCALLS PARK, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£726,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£379,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£726,000
+109.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£379,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£347,000
Sold on 9 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6LW
← Back to All Properties