21, PONDWELL CLOSE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 1QD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+36.0%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000-15.3%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Detached
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+141.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+32.6%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 12 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1