Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, COXTIE GREEN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,370,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.4%
Price Change
+£712,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,370,000
+108.4%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Detached
+£712,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£657,500
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5PS
← Back to All Properties