Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LAND LYING TO THE WEST OF, 91, LAND LYING TO THE WEST OF, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,100
Last Sold Price
16 February 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.9%
Price Change
-£16,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£36,100
-31.9%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
-£16,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+32.5%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
-7.0%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5AX
← Back to All Properties