39, ROSTHERNE CRESCENT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 7PW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.6%
Price Change
+£225,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£290,000+349.6%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£225,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1