Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, CLEEVE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4EE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+9.5%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£142,000
+37.9%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£103,000
+8.4%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-10.1%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
-£10,730 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,730
+42.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£31,730 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+23.3%
Sold on 25 March 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4EE
← Back to All Properties