6, BRIDLE WAY, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 5YB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.2%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£172,000+173.2%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+67.9%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1