Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORRIS CLOSE, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN18 4EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+88.5%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-26.4%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN18 4EN
← Back to All Properties