Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HIBBERT CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+88.8%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-14.0%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0RQ
← Back to All Properties