Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILD HERONS, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+8.7%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+76.8%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SF
← Back to All Properties