21, BLACKMORES, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 6SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£155,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+91.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995+141.1%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Terraced
+£99,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+93.2%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1