13, NEW STREET, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 9AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+101.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+59.1%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 14 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1