84, RIDLEYS CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE8 5AH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+7.4%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+16.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1