Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LOSTOCK DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+1.0%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+21.1%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,750
Sold on 2 August 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0GP
← Back to All Properties