Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GUERNSEY AVENUE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+22.0%
Sold on 17 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+31.7%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AH
← Back to All Properties