Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WATER STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£438,000
+59.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+50.7%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1PA
← Back to All Properties