Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NICHOLSON CRESCENT, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,995
Last Sold Price
1 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£16,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,995
+10.1%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+50.7%
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1RN
← Back to All Properties