Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, REDCAR STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+5.6%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
-21.1%
Sold on 13 May 2019
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+44.0%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0AJ
← Back to All Properties