Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PYRFORD MEWS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,000
+55.9%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+6.7%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+20.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3ND
← Back to All Properties