3, ANSDELL ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 4TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£55,000+10.1%
Sold on 12 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+170.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1