Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KINGS STAND, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+1.5%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-14.2%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Detached
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,500
+53.4%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 26 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AY
← Back to All Properties