Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, GARDEN HOUSE, CALVERLEY STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+10.5%
Sold on 6 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 6 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2XN
← Back to All Properties