13, SOUTHPORT TERRACE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£120,000+45.5%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+150.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 3 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1