Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, ULLSWATER ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£253,000
+77.5%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+200.0%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7AQ
← Back to All Properties