Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
-18.3%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+17.2%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+14.8%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,450
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties