Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HAMERTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 4JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£79,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+60.6%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Terraced
+£79,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,800
+13.7%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Terraced
+£15,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 4JD
← Back to All Properties