Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HIGH LAWN WAY, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,000
+34.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5BT
← Back to All Properties