40, CHELSEA GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9RX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000+6.1%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+565.9%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,925 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,075-76.8%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1