Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NORTH ROW, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1ES
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+27.7%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+6.3%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£221,000
+27.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+40.3%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+44.3%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1ES
← Back to All Properties