32, DANBURY DOWN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£103,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+137.3%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Terraced
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+26.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1