Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+17.1%
Sold on 2 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+40.1%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+21.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3GS
← Back to All Properties