Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MILNBROOK, PENRITH, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA10 1AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£424,000
+6.3%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,000
+49.2%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 25 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 1AT
← Back to All Properties