Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GRAY COURT, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+10.1%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+48.4%
Sold on 16 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 3UH
← Back to All Properties