Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, REDGATE HEIGHTS, KINGS LYNN ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,500
+27.2%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+80.1%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5EA
← Back to All Properties