5, MILTON PLACE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2BT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.7%
Price Change
-£294,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£1,000-99.7%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£294,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1