68, WEST END STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 4DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+43.3%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500-4.1%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1