Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEACHAMPSTEAD ROAD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 5DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
24 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+19.1%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+17.0%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+211.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 5DX
← Back to All Properties