Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SHAVINGTON AVENUE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+1.2%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,500
+59.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3RD
← Back to All Properties