27, OAKLEIGH RISE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4XE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£15,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+14.4%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Terraced
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,800-8.0%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Terraced
-£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000-6.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+145.2%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950-0.1%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1